Cambodia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Phnom Penh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Phnom Penh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Phnom Penh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5422,823
BustAfghanistan 4,7022,922
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7002,921
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4492,764
FarahAfghanistan 4,9263,061
GardizAfghanistan 4,3672,714
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4322,754
HeratAfghanistan 4,9903,101
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4412,760
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3072,676
KabulAfghanistan 4,4142,743
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5682,838
KhostAfghanistan 4,2942,669
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5482,826
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8453,011
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6852,911
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4692,777
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9443,072
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8022,984
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6102,865
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,9113,052
ShkoderAlbania 8,7665,448
TiranaAlbania 8,7545,440
VloreAlbania 8,7895,461
AdrarAlgeria 10,8456,739
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2556,373
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2516,370
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8556,124
BatnaAlgeria 10,0146,223
BecharAlgeria 10,9096,779
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0956,273
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,9516,805
BiskraAlgeria 10,0926,271
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1876,331
ChlefAlgeria 10,4316,482
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9736,198
DjanetAlgeria 10,0176,225
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3146,409
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4756,509
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0346,235
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3346,422
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1426,302
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9096,157
In SalahAlgeria 10,6126,594
MilianaAlgeria 10,3516,432
OranAlgeria 10,6176,597
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8156,720
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9336,172
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4556,497
TebessaAlgeria 9,8656,130
TimimounAlgeria 10,7566,684
TindoufAlgeria 11,5907,202
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1096,282
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7376,050
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,322821
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2076,343
HuamboAngola 10,1956,335
LuandaAngola 10,3786,449
LuenaAngola 9,7286,045
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6276,604
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2168,834
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0778,748
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0748,746
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0108,706
ByrdAntarctica 12,0747,503
DavisAntarctica 9,1595,691
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2378,847
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6356,609
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,94610,531
AzulArgentina 16,82110,453
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,73010,396
BarilocheArgentina 16,70110,378
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,94910,532
CeresArgentina 17,56210,913
ChamicalArgentina 17,73211,019
ChepesArgentina 17,64610,966
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,14010,030
ConcordiaArgentina 17,20110,689
CórdobaArgentina 17,54710,904
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,53710,898
CorrientesArgentina 17,55610,910
EsquelArgentina 16,50410,256
EzeizaArgentina 16,93110,521
FormosaArgentina 17,60810,942
General PicoArgentina 17,09510,623
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,09510,623
JuninArgentina 17,08010,614
La PlataArgentina 16,88210,491
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,46411,474
La RiojaArgentina 17,85211,094
LaboulayeArgentina 17,23410,709
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,6989,755
Las LomitasArgentina 17,89611,120
Malarg EArgentina 17,29410,746
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,65410,349
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,60110,316
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,31510,760
MendozaArgentina 17,55710,910
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,56110,913
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,26010,726
NeuquenArgentina 16,89010,496
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,99410,560
OranArgentina 18,28911,365
ParanaArgentina 17,30910,756
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,27110,732
PehuajoArgentina 17,00110,565
PergaminoArgentina 17,12410,641
PigeArgentina 16,85110,472
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,49710,873
PosadasArgentina 17,35110,782
PresidenciaArgentina 17,73011,018
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,59010,931
Punta IndioArgentina 16,81310,448
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,42310,827
ReconquistaArgentina 17,48410,865
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,37210,795
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,5289,650
RivadaviaArgentina 18,10711,252
RosarioArgentina 17,22410,703
SaltaArgentina 18,22011,322
San AntonioArgentina 16,61910,327
San LuisArgentina 17,43910,837
San RafaelArgentina 17,36410,790
Santa RosaArgentina 17,02710,581
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,88711,115
SarmientoArgentina 16,18810,059
TrelewArgentina 16,36910,172
TucumanArgentina 18,02211,199
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1699,426
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,52510,890
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,65610,971
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,35610,785
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6744,147
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3588,301
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2703,896
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3573,329
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,0413,132
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9403,070
AmberleyAustralia 6,7494,194
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,3823,966
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,7684,206
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7952,358
CairnsAustralia 5,4953,414
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,9914,344
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1632,587
CedunaAustralia 5,7453,570
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1513,822
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,2943,290
Cobar MoAustralia 6,4774,025
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,0903,163
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,9484,318
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,4293,373
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4062,738
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9202,436
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,7711,722
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,7284,181
East SaleAustralia 7,0574,385
Esperance (po)Australia 5,3583,330
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3593,330
EssendonAustralia 6,8864,279
ForrestAustralia 5,3283,311
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,2014,475
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6102,865
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,7972,981
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1512,580
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,4394,623
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,4334,619
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,6113,487
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0313,126
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,3234,550
LavertonAustralia 6,8874,279
LearmonthAustralia 3,8902,417
LongreachAustralia 5,7903,598
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,7903,598
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5024,662
Low HeadAustralia 7,2594,511
Mackay MoAustralia 6,0563,763
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,9155,540
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9852,476
MeekatharraAustralia 4,4942,793
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,8764,273
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,8964,285
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,4323,997
Mount GambierAustralia 6,6364,124
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2133,240
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,1305,052
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1353,191
Nowra RanAustralia 7,0604,387
NuriootpaAustralia 6,2593,889
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8592,398
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,4483,386
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9783,093
Port HedlandAustralia 3,8572,396
RichmondAustralia 6,9854,341
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3013,916
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,0384,373
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,0344,371
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7272,938
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,7262,937
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,8072,987
TibooburraAustralia 6,0533,761
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,7283,560
WaggaAustralia 6,8604,263
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,7841,730
WilliamtownAustralia 7,0104,356
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8483,634
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5582,833
WoomeraAustralia 5,8463,633
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9462,452
GrazAustria 9,0275,609
InnsbruckAustria 9,3285,796
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1175,665
LinzAustria 9,1015,656
SalzburgAustria 9,1965,714
ViennaAustria 8,9425,556
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2195,729
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4844,029
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2673,895
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5324,059
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4173,988
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5284,057
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,7586,064
LerwickUk 9,7606,065
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4163,987
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3743,961
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4794,026
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2893,908
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3443,942
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3463,943
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4844,029
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3323,935
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4664,018
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5334,059
Horta, FaialAzores 12,6497,860
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,4967,765
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,7477,921
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,9389,904
MuharraqBahrain 5,8883,659
ChittagongBangladesh 1,8311,138
DhakaBangladesh 2,0251,259
CharnocksBarbados 16,77810,426
BrestBelarus 8,3955,217
GomelBelarus 7,9024,910
GrodnoBelarus 8,3705,201
MinskBelarus 8,1365,056
MogilevBelarus 7,9764,956
VitebskBelarus 7,9814,959
BrusselsBelgium 9,7386,051
D’UccleBelgium 9,7386,051
OstendeBelgium 9,8216,103
Belize CityBelize 16,47310,237
BeninBenin 11,2136,968
BohiconBenin 11,2266,976
CotonouBenin 11,2136,968
KandiBenin 11,0306,854
NatitingouBenin 11,2176,970
ParakouBenin 11,1116,904
SaveBenin 11,1616,936
BermudaBermuda 15,0079,325
La PazBolivia 19,08311,858
Santa CruzBolivia 18,55411,530
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8365,491
FrancistownBotswana 9,1935,712
MaunBotswana 9,5695,947
TshaneBotswana 9,8296,108
AimoresBrazil 16,26610,108
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,0359,965
AltamiraBrazil 17,32210,764
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,02411,200
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,51210,261
ApodiBrazil 15,8609,856
AracajuBrazil 15,8629,857
AracuaiBrazil 16,40510,194
AragarcasBrazil 17,49410,871
AraxaBrazil 16,86910,483
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8359,840
BageBrazil 16,93110,521
BambuiBrazil 16,76210,416
BarbacenaBrazil 16,50610,257
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0579,978
BarcelosBrazil 18,22511,325
BarraBrazil 16,52910,271
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,66310,355
BarreirasBrazil 16,73510,399
BelémBrazil 16,86510,480
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,55310,286
BelterraBrazil 17,57810,923
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,61110,322
Bom JesusBrazil 16,82110,453
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,56610,294
BrasiliaBrazil 17,03910,588
BrevesBrazil 17,08210,615
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,24410,094
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,28710,121
CabroboBrazil 16,0819,993
CaceresBrazil 18,06511,226
CaetiteBrazil 16,47910,240
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6849,746
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,61110,944
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,23810,712
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,64510,344
Campos SalesBrazil 16,16910,048
CanavieirasBrazil 16,0819,993
CaparaoBrazil 16,32910,147
CapinopolisBrazil 17,16010,664
CaratingaBrazil 16,37210,174
CaravelasBrazil 16,09910,004
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,61910,327
CarolinaBrazil 16,94410,529
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,98610,556
CataguasesBrazil 16,39510,188
CatalaoBrazil 17,00410,566
CatanduvaBrazil 17,03110,583
CaxiasBrazil 16,44010,216
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,85410,474
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6029,695
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,44610,220
ChapecoBrazil 17,09410,623
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,98511,176
CipoBrazil 16,0239,957
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,15910,663
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,51910,265
CordeiroBrazil 16,34610,157
CorrentinaBrazil 16,71210,385
CorumbaBrazil 17,94711,153
CoximBrazil 17,69610,996
CrateusBrazil 16,15910,041
CuiabaBrazil 17,91111,130
CuritibaBrazil 16,89010,496
DiamantinaBrazil 16,54910,284
DiamantinoBrazil 17,96511,164
DouradosBrazil 17,55110,907
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,45610,226
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,87010,483
EspinosaBrazil 16,49810,252
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,2359,467
FloraniaBrazil 15,7649,796
FlorestaBrazil 15,9999,942
FlorianoBrazil 16,45010,222
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,72110,391
FormosaBrazil 16,97810,550
FortalezaBrazil 15,9009,880
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,35310,784
FrancaBrazil 16,89510,498
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7809,806
GoianiaBrazil 17,16710,668
GoiasBrazil 17,27210,733
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,36610,170
GrajauBrazil 16,79810,439
GuairaBrazil 17,40610,816
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,9579,916
GuaratingaBrazil 16,13910,029
IbiriteBrazil 16,56310,293
IguatuBrazil 16,0399,967
IlheusBrazil 16,09610,002
ImperatrizBrazil 16,90410,504
IndaialBrazil 16,81310,448
IpameriBrazil 17,03610,586
IraiBrazil 17,14210,652
IreceBrazil 16,38910,185
ItaberabaBrazil 16,24110,092
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,94911,154
ItaitubaBrazil 17,75611,034
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,47610,239
ItaperunaBrazil 16,31610,139
ItapevaBrazil 16,91910,514
ItirucuBrazil 16,19110,061
ItuacuBrazil 16,33710,152
IvinhemaBrazil 17,46510,853
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,05410,598
JacobinaBrazil 16,23610,089
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,8369,841
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5719,676
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,82710,456
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,45110,223
LavrasBrazil 16,63110,335
LencoisBrazil 16,34410,156
LinharesBrazil 16,16310,044
LondrinaBrazil 17,15910,663
MacapaBrazil 17,05810,600
MacauBrazil 15,7229,770
MaceioBrazil 15,7029,757
MachadoBrazil 16,71110,384
ManausBrazil 18,10311,249
MarabaBrazil 17,07610,611
MaringaBrazil 17,23010,707
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,46110,850
Monte AzulBrazil 16,49110,247
Monte SantoBrazil 16,10210,006
MonteiroBrazil 15,8249,833
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,59710,314
Morada NovaBrazil 15,9109,887
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,31810,140
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,35610,164
ObidosBrazil 17,59910,936
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,8089,823
ParacatuBrazil 16,90810,507
ParanaBrazil 17,04410,591
ParanaguaBrazil 16,81710,450
ParanaibaBrazil 17,29710,749
ParintinsBrazil 17,75611,034
ParnaibaBrazil 16,22110,080
Passo FundoBrazil 17,00810,569
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,84710,469
PaulistanaBrazil 16,27110,111
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9729,925
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,32910,147
PeixeBrazil 17,11910,638
PetrolinaBrazil 16,21910,079
PicosBrazil 16,29010,123
PiraiBrazil 16,48210,242
PirenopolisBrazil 17,14910,656
PompeuBrazil 16,67810,364
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,61810,948
Porto De MozBrazil 17,26210,727
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,01110,571
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,74711,650
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,80310,442
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,11610,636
PosseBrazil 16,88410,492
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,0129,950
RecifeBrazil 15,5939,690
RemansoBrazil 16,39810,190
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,19311,927
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,40110,192
Rio NegroBrazil 16,90510,505
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,31710,761
SalvadorBrazil 16,0359,964
Santa MariaBrazil 17,01710,575
SantaremBrazil 17,54310,901
SantosBrazil 16,67510,362
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,89510,499
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,41510,822
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9299,898
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,80010,440
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,20710,692
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,60910,321
Sao LuisBrazil 16,47010,235
Sao MateusBrazil 16,15110,036
São PauloBrazil 16,72010,390
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,87910,489
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,25711,966
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,19910,066
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0779,990
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,59510,312
SobralBrazil 16,0869,996
SoureBrazil 16,84210,466
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,67610,362
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,71710,388
SurubimBrazil 15,6779,742
TaguatingaBrazil 16,89210,497
TarauacaBrazil 19,40512,059
TauaBrazil 16,15210,037
TefeBrazil 18,54811,526
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,33610,151
TeresinaBrazil 16,38910,184
TiriosBrazil 17,39710,811
TorresBrazil 16,72410,393
TracuateuaBrazil 16,69110,372
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,31310,758
TriunfoBrazil 15,9409,905
TucuruiBrazil 17,08310,615
TuriacuBrazil 16,55710,288
UaupesBrazil 18,44011,459
UbatubaBrazil 16,57110,298
UberabaBrazil 16,96510,542
VassourasBrazil 16,46610,232
VicosaBrazil 16,42510,207
VitoriaBrazil 16,17610,052
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,29110,123
Ze DocaBrazil 16,64010,340
BurgasBulgaria 8,1115,041
LomBulgaria 8,4515,252
PlevenBulgaria 8,3435,184
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3375,181
SadovoBulgaria 8,3225,171
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4635,259
SofiaBulgaria 8,4475,249
VarnaBulgaria 8,0735,017
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4667,125
BurundiBurundi 8,5115,289
BatouriCameroon 9,9616,190
DoualaCameroon 10,4746,509
GarouaCameroon 9,9586,188
MamfeCameroon 10,4836,515
MarouaCameroon 9,8406,115
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9836,204
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3266,417
YaoundeCameroon 10,2856,391
YokoCameroon 10,1536,309
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8517,364
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9866,205
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,2238,217
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,5375,926
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,0098,084
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1168,150
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,3448,292
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8727,377
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,3987,083
Banff, AbCanada 12,0267,473
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,5258,405
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,6787,878
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2257,596
Bissett, MbCanada 12,7787,941
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,6288,469
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7667,933
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6337,850
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1746,943
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4087,089
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,7238,528
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,6976,647
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1037,521
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7456,677
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6247,223
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2476,989
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0926,893
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,9247,409
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,1816,327
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3907,078
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1696,941
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,5597,804
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0797,506
Chapais, QcCanada 13,1958,200
Charlo, NbCanada 13,3398,289
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,4788,376
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,4738,372
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Chatham, NbCanada 13,4348,348
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5837,198
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7357,914
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,7017,892
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,0157,466
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3356,422
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8796,760
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9727,439
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,3038,267
Comox, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9676,815
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5647,186
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1337,540
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1457,547
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,9358,038
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,6457,858
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4497,115
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8056,714
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,0388,102
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0926,893
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,2908,259
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9778,064
Earlton, OnCanada 13,4408,352
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9357,416
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,9107,401
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9167,405
Edson, AbCanada 11,7887,325
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3927,079
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,6227,222
Estevan, SkCanada 12,7307,911
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1726,942
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8186,101
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,2277,598
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5517,178
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7377,293
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1066,901
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2027,582
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9366,795
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4117,091
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4067,088
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,5668,430
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,5728,434
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6237,223
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,9928,073
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,2507,612
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7907,326
Golden, BcCanada 11,9517,426
Goose, NfCanada 12,6687,872
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,5868,443
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5517,178
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,6458,479
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,3318,284
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3056,404
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,6588,487
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,6328,471
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9118,644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,6677,871
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0058,703
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2096,965
Hope, BcCanada 11,8727,377
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0496,244
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,2257,597
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0346,235
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6237,223
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,8256,105
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0247,472
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1998,202
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1988,202
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9387,418
Kenora, OnCanada 12,9418,042
Kingston, OnCanada 13,8128,583
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7316,047
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,6356,608
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,2467,610
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,6508,483
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0837,508
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3298,283
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6236,601
Langara, BcCanada 10,9136,781
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,8197,966
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2807,631
London, OnCanada 13,9158,647
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0706,879
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,0437,483
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8037,335
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0976,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,5828,440
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4357,727
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2216,352
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3447,671
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7347,291
Moncton, NbCanada 13,5208,401
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,2928,260
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,6678,493
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,6748,497
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5277,785
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,0088,083
Morden, MbCanada 12,8988,015
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,7178,524
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,3417,669
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7537,304
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,0298,096
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,8047,956
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4696,505
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1997,580
North Bay, OnCanada 13,5618,427
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,6918,508
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,6928,509
Peace River, AbCanada 11,5287,164
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0476,865
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,6188,462
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,8048,578
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,8617,992
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6877,263
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,2538,235
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8207,967
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,2527,614
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4747,130
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0516,867
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5507,799
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3256,416
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,5178,400
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0197,468
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,8237,968
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5517,800
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5517,799
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3256,416
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9197,407
Roberval, QcCanada 13,3308,283
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,6588,487
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,4047,708
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,6248,466
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0706,879
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,3888,319
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3127,651
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,4958,386
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,5967,827
Scott, SkCanada 12,2137,590
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,0938,136
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,6588,487
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,6698,494
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8676,132
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9788,064
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,9678,058
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7177,281
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,1378,164
Summerside, PeCanada 13,4698,370
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4497,736
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4447,733
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,4228,341
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8896,767
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1376,921
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5666,566
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,3297,661
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4117,091
Thompson, MbCanada 12,2347,602
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2088,208
Timmins, OnCanada 13,3028,266
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8648,616
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8578,611
Trenton, OnCanada 13,8218,588
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,6137,838
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,3918,321
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,5657,187
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,3828,316
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7937,328
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9807,445
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0457,485
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8197,345
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8217,346
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,8027,955
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8758,622
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7456,677
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4246,478
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7278,530
Windsor, OnCanada 13,9778,686
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8497,985
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4417,731
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,7898,569
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1166,907
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5497,798
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2337,602
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2827,632
SalCape Verde 13,4728,372
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5115,910
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9275,547
AbecheChad 9,0655,633
FayaChad 9,1645,695
MoundouChad 9,6866,019
N’DjamenaChad 9,7206,040
AntofagastaChile 18,60111,559
AricaChile 19,09911,868
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,18010,055
ChicoChile 16,10610,009
ChillanChile 17,21410,697
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,20210,690
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,18111,298
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,22510,082
Curico-General FreireChile 17,38110,801
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,88311,734
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,0439,969
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9899,314
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,93211,143
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,77810,426
ParronChile 17,44810,843
Puerto AysenChile 16,24410,094
Puerto MonttChile 16,68610,369
Punta ArenasChile 15,3909,563
QuinteroChile 17,59410,933
SantiagoChile 17,53310,895
SewellChile 17,46410,852
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,97810,550
ValdiviaChile 16,86810,482
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,87610,487
VallenarChile 18,01111,192
ValparaisoChile 17,59510,933
AltaiChina 4,3172,682
BeijingChina 3,3502,082
ChangchunChina 4,0952,545
ChangduChina 2,3181,441
ChangshaChina 2,0341,264
ChengduChina 2,1311,324
ChongqingChina 2,0041,245
DuianChina 2,8341,761
ErlianChina 3,6352,259
GanzhouChina 1,9151,190
GuangzhouChina 1,587986
HaikouChina 1,103685
HailarChina 4,4102,740
HamiChina 3,6452,265
HetanChina 3,7782,348
JiuquanChina 3,2001,988
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,1952,607
KashiChina 4,2082,615
KunmingChina 1,515941
LanzhouChina 2,7321,697
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4641,531
NanchangChina 2,2171,378
NanjingChina 2,6851,669
NanningChina 1,283797
PingbianChina 2,3641,469
QingdaoChina 3,1391,950
QiqiharChina 4,3652,713
RuoqiangChina 3,4722,158
ShanghaiChina 2,7741,724
ShantouChina 1,8181,130
ShenyangChina 3,8162,371
TaiyuanChina 2,9991,864
TaoyuanChina 2,2841,420
TengchongChina 1,6511,026
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9472,453
Xi’AnChina 2,5631,593
XichangChina 1,8381,142
YanjiChina 4,2172,620
YichangChina 2,2311,386
YinchuanChina 2,9961,862
YiningChina 4,2492,640
ZhengzhouChina 2,7261,694
ZhijiangChina 1,8391,143
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,61311,566
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,55411,530
AraucaColombia 17,88811,116
BarranquillaColombia 17,52010,887
Benito SalasColombia 18,40111,434
BogotáColombia 18,20511,313
Camilo DazaColombia 17,82911,079
El CaranoColombia 18,08811,240
Las GaviotasColombia 18,16511,288
MatecanaColombia 18,19411,306
PeralesColombia 18,23811,333
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,87111,105
Rafael NunezColombia 17,56910,917
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,23510,710
Simon BolivarColombia 17,49110,869
VanguardiaColombia 18,25911,347
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,01411,816
YariguiesColombia 17,94511,151
MoroniComoros 7,2784,523
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,42110,826
LimonCosta Rica 17,47010,856
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,39410,809
San JoseCosta Rica 17,43010,831
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1125,662
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8775,516
SibenikCroatia 9,0395,617
SplitCroatia 9,0005,592
ZagrebCroatia 9,0035,595
CamagueyCuba 16,33910,153
CasablancaCuba 16,0769,990
HavanaCuba 16,09510,002
WillemstadCuraçao 17,28710,743
FamagustaCyprus 7,5444,688
LarnacaCyprus 7,5724,705
LimassolCyprus 7,6254,738
NicosiaCyprus 7,6034,724
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9065,534
ChebCzech Republic 9,1995,716
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7975,467
PragueCzech Republic 9,0675,634
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7485,436
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3595,816
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0426,240
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9235,545
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2075,722
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0935,651
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,9335,551
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,3545,813
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,3585,815
MarstalDenmark 9,2345,738
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1335,675
OdenseDenmark 9,2285,734
RandersDenmark 9,2315,736
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,9585,567
StudsgårdDenmark 9,3085,784
TønderDenmark 9,3365,802
TylstrupDenmark 9,2235,731
TystofteDenmark 9,1755,702
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,1635,694
VestervigDenmark 9,3285,797
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7074,168
Melville HallDominica 16,64010,340
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,51210,260
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,53910,278
AzuaDominican Republic 16,64010,340
BaniDominican Republic 16,65710,351
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,67710,363
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,59210,310
CabreraDominican Republic 16,50010,253
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,59410,312
CotuiDominican Republic 16,56210,292
DajabonDominican Republic 16,53110,272
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,66410,355
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,62610,331
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,58010,303
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,50810,258
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,58410,306
HigueyDominican Republic 16,58910,308
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,62710,332
ImbertDominican Republic 16,50010,253
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,56910,296
JimaniDominican Republic 16,67310,361
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,61710,326
La VegaDominican Republic 16,55810,289
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,62710,332
LuperonDominican Republic 16,49010,247
MichesDominican Republic 16,55510,288
MocaDominican Republic 16,53910,277
MoncionDominican Republic 16,54410,280
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,49910,253
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,59010,309
NaguaDominican Republic 16,52810,271
NeybaDominican Republic 16,65210,348
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,70510,380
PimentelDominican Republic 16,55510,287
PoloDominican Republic 16,69310,373
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,49810,252
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,61910,327
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,50410,256
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,54410,281
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,62410,330
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,55410,287
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,53810,277
SamanaDominican Republic 16,53710,276
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,62910,334
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,55310,286
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,63210,335
San JuanDominican Republic 16,61310,323
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,60710,319
SanchezDominican Republic 16,54210,280
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,53410,274
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,54010,278
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,63110,335
TamayoDominican Republic 16,65710,351
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,61110,322
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,55110,285
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,51310,261
YamasaDominican Republic 16,59710,314
YasicaDominican Republic 16,51310,262
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,0419,968
CanarEcuador 18,93111,764
GuayaquilEcuador 18,84811,712
IzobambaEcuador 18,71611,630
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,64611,587
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,06811,849
MilagroEcuador 18,85711,718
OtavaloEcuador 18,66011,596
PichilingueEcuador 18,75911,657
PortoviejoEcuador 18,70811,625
PuyoEcuador 18,85711,718
QuitoEcuador 18,69711,618
RumipambaEcuador 18,78411,673
San GabrielEcuador 18,63211,578
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9194,921
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,6834,774
AswanEgypt 7,6784,771
AsyutEgypt 7,8384,871
BahariyaEgypt 8,0374,994
Beni SuefEgypt 7,8184,859
CairoEgypt 7,7834,837
DabaaEgypt 8,0635,010
DakhlaEgypt 8,0535,004
El ArishEgypt 7,5494,691
El TorEgypt 7,5744,706
FarafraEgypt 8,1375,056
HelwanEgypt 7,7914,841
HurguadaEgypt 7,5714,705
IsmailiaEgypt 7,7024,786
KhargaEgypt 7,8964,907
KosseirEgypt 7,5214,674
LuxorEgypt 7,6784,771
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,1775,081
MinyaEgypt 7,8594,884
Port-SaidEgypt 7,7014,786
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,4604,636
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,5014,661
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,6604,760
SalloumEgypt 8,3685,200
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3625,196
SohagEgypt 7,7744,831
St. KatrineEgypt 7,5314,680
TahrirEgypt 7,8504,878
TantaEgypt 7,8204,860
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,78610,431
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,81310,448
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,76710,419
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,80710,444
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5856,578
AsmaraEritrea 7,1184,423
AssabEritrea 6,7354,185
MassawaEritrea 7,0574,386
TallinEstonia 8,3535,191
TartuEstonia 8,2395,120
VilsandiEstonia 8,5115,289
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,2174,485
GonderEthiopia 7,3114,543
NegeleEthiopia 7,2004,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2869,499
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9606,189
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,0006,214
Laucala BayFiji 8,7225,420
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6075,349
NandiFiji 8,6075,349
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0855,645
HelsinkiFinland 8,3565,192
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3375,181
JoensuuFinland 8,1155,043
JokioinenFinland 8,4205,232
JyvskylFinland 8,3145,166
KajaaniFinland 8,2345,117
KuopioFinland 8,2175,106
KuusamoFinland 8,1895,088
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1685,076
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,6175,355
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4785,268
OuluFinland 8,3515,189
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3205,170
TampereFinland 8,4085,225
TurkuFinland 8,4865,273
VaasaFinland 8,5165,292
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6455,994
BiarritzFrance 10,4086,468
BordeauxFrance 10,2946,397
BrestFrance 10,4196,475
CaenFrance 10,1196,288
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0476,243
DijonFrance 9,7896,083
GourdonFrance 10,1426,302
GrenobleFrance 9,8006,090
Le MansFrance 10,1186,288
LilleFrance 9,8306,108
LyonFrance 9,8446,117
MarseilleFrance 9,8896,145
MontpellierFrance 9,9826,203
NancyFrance 9,6686,008
NantesFrance 10,2756,385
NiceFrance 9,7286,045
ParisFrance 9,9386,176
PerpignanFrance 10,0936,272
StrasbourgFrance 9,5705,947
ToulonFrance 9,8446,117
ToulouseFrance 10,1806,326
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,90510,505
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,13210,646
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,90610,506
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,91410,511
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,00710,569
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0468,107
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7797,320
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7797,319
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9378,039
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5798,438
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4667,747
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0997,518
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1793,840
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5704,704
BitamGabon 10,3286,418
CocobeachGabon 10,5576,560
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1846,328
LambarnGabon 10,5266,541
LastourvilleGabon 10,2596,375
LibrevilleGabon 10,5896,580
MakokouGabon 10,2116,345
MayumbaGabon 10,5416,550
MitzicGabon 10,3516,432
MkamboGabon 10,0856,267
MoandaGabon 10,2106,344
MouilaGabon 10,4676,504
Port-GentilGabon 10,6886,641
TchibanGabon 10,4886,518
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,02911,203
BanjulGambia 12,9848,068
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0134,358
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6714,145
BerlinGermany 9,0965,652
BrockenGermany 9,2895,772
CologneGermany 9,5565,938
DresdenGermany 9,0855,646
ErfurtGermany 9,2815,767
EssenGermany 9,5445,931
FichtelbergGermany 9,1535,688
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4605,879
GeisenheimGermany 9,5125,911
GorlitzGermany 9,0035,594
HamburgGermany 9,2925,774
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,2925,774
HannoverGermany 9,3375,802
HelgolandGermany 9,4155,851
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3425,805
KarlsruheGermany 9,5045,906
KasselGermany 9,3795,828
KonstanzGermany 9,4785,890
LeipzigGermany 9,1755,701
LindenbergGermany 9,0455,620
MagdeburgGermany 9,2175,728
MunichGermany 9,2725,762
MünsterGermany 9,4865,895
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0965,652
NurembergGermany 9,3015,780
NurnbergGermany 9,3045,782
PotsdamGermany 9,1135,663
RostockGermany 9,1475,684
SchleswigGermany 9,3025,780
StuttgartGermany 9,4545,875
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6085,971
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3525,811
AccraGhana 11,5067,150
KumasiGhana 11,6317,228
TamaleGhana 11,4827,135
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9996,835
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2455,123
AthensGreece 8,4505,251
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4495,250
ChiosGreece 8,2345,117
CorfuGreece 8,7625,445
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6235,358
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,3375,181
IoanninaGreece 8,6845,396
KalamataGreece 8,6065,348
KerkiraGreece 8,7625,445
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5255,297
LamiaGreece 8,5535,315
LarissaGreece 8,5485,312
LemnosGreece 8,3205,170
LimnosGreece 8,3065,161
MethoniGreece 8,6365,367
MilosGreece 8,3935,216
MitiliniGreece 8,1925,091
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1965,093
NaxosGreece 8,3085,163
PatrasGreece 8,6195,356
RhodesGreece 8,0715,015
SamosGreece 8,1705,077
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3755,205
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4335,240
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4955,279
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5685,324
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6995,406
AasiaatGreenland 10,9196,785
AmmassalikGreenland 10,8936,769
AputiteqGreenland 10,5586,561
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5545,937
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5407,171
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,1156,907
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8396,736
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0546,248
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8406,736
JulianehbGreenland 11,5797,195
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,0606,873
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0606,251
NanortalikGreenland 11,6127,216
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,5187,158
NordGreenland 9,2205,729
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,3667,063
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2126,346
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,5607,184
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,0576,871
UpernavikGreenland 10,5366,547
UummannaqGreenland 10,7076,653
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,57810,302
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,57910,303
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,64910,346
BokeGuinea 12,8978,014
ConakryGuinea 12,8207,966
FaranahGuinea 12,5057,771
KankanGuinea 12,3417,669
KindiaGuinea 12,7257,908
KissidougouGuinea 12,4557,739
LabeGuinea 12,6237,844
MacentaGuinea 12,4217,718
MamouGuinea 12,6337,850
NzerekoreGuinea 12,3167,653
SiguiriGuinea 12,2947,639
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,9428,042
GeorgetownGuyana 17,24010,713
TimehriGuyana 17,27210,733
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,67210,360
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6086,592
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2746,384
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4376,485
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1156,286
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2175,106
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4306,481
CatacamasHonduras 16,84310,467
CholutecaHonduras 16,95010,533
La CeibaHonduras 16,71910,389
La MesaHonduras 16,69910,377
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,89010,496
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,72410,393
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,87310,485
TelaHonduras 16,69310,373
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,553965
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,552965
BudapestHungary 8,7545,440
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7415,432
DebrecenHungary 8,5595,319
KeszthelyHungary 8,8955,527
MiskolcHungary 8,6205,357
PecsHungary 8,8275,485
SzegedHungary 8,6825,395
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9345,552
AkureyriIceland 10,2436,365
DalatangiIceland 10,0926,272
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2136,346
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,3626,439
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1156,286
ReykhólarIceland 10,4106,469
ReykjavíkIceland 10,4906,518
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4556,497
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,4766,510
AgraIndia 3,2932,047
AhmedabadIndia 3,6412,263
AkolaIndia 3,1351,948
AllahabadIndia 2,8781,789
AmritsarIndia 3,7982,360
BangaloreIndia 2,9661,843
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2982,049
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,2491,398
BikanerIndia 3,7562,334
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6841,668
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0551,277
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0551,277
DaltonganjIndia 2,5971,614
DarbhangaIndia 2,5661,595
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,0511,275
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,0471,272
DumkaIndia 2,3341,450
DwarkaIndia 3,9782,472
GoaIndia 3,3812,101
GuwahatiIndia 2,1341,326
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9121,810
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3192,062
JagdalpurIndia 2,5831,605
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,1361,327
KotaIndia 3,4022,114
KozhikodeIndia 3,1671,968
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7352,321
LudhianaIndia 3,6672,279
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2622,027
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2812,039
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5272,192
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6081,621
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,9451,830
New DelhiIndia 3,4382,137
PambanIndia 2,8141,748
PuneIndia 3,4132,121
SagarIndia 3,0761,912
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9402,448
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,0731,909
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,0731,909
VeravalIndia 3,8162,372
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4161,501
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,0861,918
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,9511,212
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,9841,233
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,1801,976
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,4721,536
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,5102,181
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,118695
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5162,806
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,474916
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,378856
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2412,635
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,6241,631
AbadanIran 6,1703,834
ArakIran 6,0903,784
BabolsarIran 5,8993,666
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3383,317
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1953,850
Bandar LengehIran 5,4783,404
BirjandIran 5,2093,237
BushehrIran 5,9053,669
ChahbaharIran 4,8843,035
DezfulIran 6,1833,842
EsfahanIran 5,8833,656
IranshahrIran 4,9163,055
KermanIran 5,3433,320
KermanshahIran 6,3343,936
Khoram AbadIran 6,2153,862
MashhadIran 5,2883,286
OroomiehIran 6,5794,088
RamsarIran 6,0763,776
RashtIran 6,1773,838
SemnanIran 5,8023,605
ShahroudIran 5,6923,537
ShirazIran 5,7423,568
TabrizIran 6,4814,028
TeheranIran 5,9893,722
YazdIran 5,6313,499
ZahedanIran 4,9563,079
ZanjanIran 6,2613,890
BaghdadIraq 6,5844,092
BasraIraq 6,2173,863
BelmulletIreland 10,5076,529
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4376,486
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4726,508
ClonesIreland 10,3446,428
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,4186,474
CorkIreland 10,5306,543
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,5326,545
DublinIreland 10,3226,414
KilkennyIreland 10,4246,478
Malin HeadIreland 10,2986,399
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,3766,448
ShannonIreland 10,5186,536
ValentiaIreland 10,6366,610
EilatIsrael 7,4444,626
HaifaIsrael 7,4404,623
JerusalemIsrael 7,4194,610
Tel AvivIsrael 7,4494,629
AlbengaItaly 9,6465,994
AlgheroItaly 9,7186,039
AmendolaItaly 9,0885,647
AnconaItaly 9,2315,736
ArezzoItaly 9,3675,820
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0075,597
BergamoItaly 9,4865,895
BolognaItaly 9,3885,834
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3465,808
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1045,658
BrindisiItaly 8,9155,540
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6886,020
CameriItaly 9,5685,946
CampobassoItaly 9,1755,701
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6175,976
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6535,999
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7266,044
Cape MeleItaly 9,6455,993
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1495,685
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2115,724
CerviaItaly 9,3165,789
CiampinoItaly 9,3405,804
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4425,867
Cisa PassItaly 9,4965,901
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3975,839
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2835,769
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2195,729
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0125,600
DecimomannuItaly 9,6936,024
DobbiacoItaly 9,2735,763
FalconaraItaly 9,2435,744
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4105,848
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1035,657
FonniItaly 9,6515,998
FrontoneItaly 9,2955,776
FrosinoneItaly 9,2855,770
GelaItaly 9,2915,774
GenoaItaly 9,5825,954
GhediItaly 9,4475,871
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9985,592
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2315,736
GrossetoItaly 9,4445,869
GrottaglieItaly 8,9635,570
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6135,974
GuidoniaItaly 9,3245,794
IstranaItaly 9,3025,780
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4645,881
LatinaItaly 9,3185,791
LatronicoItaly 9,0865,646
LecceItaly 8,9055,533
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4985,902
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0075,597
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1565,690
MilanItaly 9,5235,918
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5615,941
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4435,868
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2175,727
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6115,972
PadovaItaly 9,3255,794
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3745,825
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3505,810
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3685,821
PantelleriaItaly 9,4945,899
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4585,877
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6465,994
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3215,792
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1985,716
PiacenzaItaly 9,5015,904
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4775,889
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3125,786
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3275,796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0945,651
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3545,813
PrizziItaly 9,3485,809
RadicofaniItaly 9,3845,831
Resia PassItaly 9,3995,841
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2955,776
RivoltoItaly 9,2255,732
Rolle PassItaly 9,3145,788
RomeItaly 9,3445,806
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3685,822
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1955,714
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6806,015
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0665,634
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8935,526
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5005,903
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6936,023
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0655,633
SigonellaItaly 9,2255,732
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9765,578
TarvisioItaly 9,1755,701
TermoliItaly 9,1395,679
TorinoItaly 9,6525,998
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6545,999
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4265,857
TrevicoItaly 9,1365,677
TrevisoItaly 9,2975,777
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1765,702
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6566,000
UdineItaly 9,2095,723
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3515,811
VeniceItaly 9,2875,771
VeronaItaly 9,4035,843
VicenzaItaly 9,3485,809
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3655,819
ViterboItaly 9,3705,823